SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Brown Deer, 53223
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,447 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 459,900 2.2%
Listed by Anthony M Gomez Cherry Home Realty, LLC

Wayne, 53040
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 415,000 8.4%
Listed by Joel Petrovic Homestead Realty, Inc

Newburg, 53090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 374,900
Listed by Joel Petrovic Homestead Realty, Inc

321 S Garfield Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,395 SqFt
$ 364,900 $ 369,900 1.4%
Listed by John Lanser Brew City Realtors

Saukville, 53080
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 265,000 5.7%
Listed by Kay Schmit Keller Williams Prestige

Belgium, 53004
Multi-Family
$ 239,000 $ 249,900 4.4%
Listed by Tom Didier Team* RE/MAX United - Port Washington

Cudahy, 53110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,289 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 229,900 2.2%
Listed by Richter Team* Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Greenfield

Port Washington, 53074
Commercial
2 Beds1 Bath1,203 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 227,500 1.1%
Listed by Tracy Modjeski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Menomonee Falls, 53051
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 200,000 2.5%
Listed by Jeffrey Zarder First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

Grafton, 53024
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 189,900 7.8%
Listed by Jennifer L Reiger Coldwell Banker Realty

See Less