+1(414) 461-4040 hello@homesteadrealtyinc.com
Norene Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listings
    2. Mortage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Your Home Value
  • About Us
    1. Meet Us
    2. Location
    3. Reviews
  • Resources
    1. Contact Us
  • Join Our Team
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
97.3K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 502 W Oakland Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074
    1/38 38

    $ 365,000

    $ 365,000

    502 W Oakland Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Joseph W Schwalbach First Weber Inc- Mequon

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1436 W Fiesta Ln, Mequon, WI 53092
    1/36 36

    $ 475,000 5.6%

    $ 449,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,652 SqFt

    1436 W Fiesta Ln, Mequon, WI 53092

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ina Acuca A Way Home Real Estate Agency

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • River Hills, 53217
    1/61 61

    $ 435,000 3.3%

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

    River Hills, 53217

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stacy Bender Greystone Asset, LLC

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Mukwonago, 53149
    1/119 119

    $ 1,250,000 2.7%

    $ 1,285,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths6,378 SqFt

    Mukwonago, 53149

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Liz Tobolt First Weber Inc - Delafield

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 4267 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
    1/15 15

    $ 200,000 0.1%

    $ 199,900

    3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

    4267 N 87th St, Milwaukee, WI 53222

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Diamond Bridges Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Jackson, 53012
    1/44 44

    $ 670,000 7.6%

    $ 725,000

    6 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

    Jackson, 53012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel L Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Waukesha, 53189
    1/49 49

    $ 1,100,000 4.1%

    $ 1,147,500

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,775 SqFt

    Waukesha, 53189

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam J McCarthy Smart Asset Realty Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Cedarburg, 53012
    1/17 17

    $ 400,000

    $ 399,900

    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,133 SqFt

    Cedarburg, 53012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Isabella Miezin Coldwell Banker Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Cedarburg, 53012
    1/50 50

    $ 453,000 0.7%

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,645 SqFt

    Cedarburg, 53012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey B Thompson EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53224
    1/38 38

    $ 389,000 6.0%

    $ 414,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,643 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53224

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Natalie F. Wolski-Kieffer Century 21 Benefit Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53211
    1/34 34

    $ 830,000 6.2%

    $ 885,000

    6 Beds3.5 Baths3,794 SqFt

    Milwaukee, 53211

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Richfield, 53017
    1/54 54

    $ 1,024,550 2.4%

    $ 1,050,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt

    Richfield, 53017

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Deana Schmidt Abundance Real Estate

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Mequon, 53092
    1/36 36

    $ 875,000

    $ 875,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,860 SqFt

    Mequon, 53092

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kurtin Realty Group* First Weber Inc- Mequon

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Grafton, 53024
    1/54 54

    $ 725,000

    $ 725,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,870 SqFt

    Grafton, 53024

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Scott J Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Grafton, 53024
    1/31 31

    $ 425,000 6.3%

    $ 399,999

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,492 SqFt

    Grafton, 53024

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathleen Bucholz RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • River Hills, 53217
    1/71 71

    $ 1,043,825 5.1%

    $ 1,100,000

    6 Beds5.5 Baths5,452 SqFt

    River Hills, 53217

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Cedarburg, 53012
    1/26 26

    $ 715,000 5.9%

    $ 759,900

    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,680 SqFt

    Cedarburg, 53012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stacey L. Kasperek Realty Dynamics

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Glendale, 53209
    1/39 39

    $ 180,000

    $ 180,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    Glendale, 53209

    Commercial

    Listed by Lora L Dornblaser Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Port Washington, 53074
    1/47 47

    $ 944,000 3.7%

    $ 980,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,820 SqFt

    Port Washington, 53074

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ott Realty Group* First Weber Inc -NPW

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Cedarburg, 53012
    1/35 35

    $ 568,420 1.5%

    $ 559,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,312 SqFt

    Cedarburg, 53012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cynthia L Larkin Harbor Homes Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Cedarburg, 53012
    1/43 43

    $ 414,000 4.8%

    $ 434,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

    Cedarburg, 53012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Grafton, 53024
    1/26 26

    $ 392,500 1.9%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,436 SqFt

    Grafton, 53024

    Commercial

    Listed by Shawn M Wendtland EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Menomonee Falls, 53051
    1/54 54

    $ 700,000 3.0%

    $ 679,900

    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,131 SqFt

    Menomonee Falls, 53051

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cheryl A Marquardt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Port Washington, 53074

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

    Port Washington, 53074

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Raymond E Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Main Office

Homestead Realty

+1(414) 461-4040 hello@homesteadrealtyinc.com

      Home
      Buy
      1. Listings
      2. Mortage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Your Home Value
      About Us
      1. Meet Us
      2. Location
      3. Reviews
      Resources
      1. Contact Us
      Join Our Team

Get My App